32,878
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament}}||May 28th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— |
edits