33,050
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/9znyoqpf Upset Road 1]||February 16th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ja/9znyoqpf Upset Road 1]||February 16th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tsukubura 4}}||February 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20,2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20,2020||9th||—||— |
edits