Smasher:G-danzee: Difference between revisions
→Tournament placings
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||Sim-Max | |[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||Sim-Max | ||
|- | |||
|[http://jupiter.challonge.com/JL14 Jupiter League XIV]|| February 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[http://jupiter.challonge.com/JL14 Jupiter League XIV]|| February 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|} | |} |