9,346
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/texas-project-m-circuit-finale/events/pm-singles/brackets/139592/390937 Texas Project M Circuit Finale]||July 8th, 2017||1st||5th||{{Sm|Pyrrhus}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/texas-project-m-circuit-finale/events/pm-singles/brackets/139592/390937 Texas Project M Circuit Finale]||July 8th, 2017||1st||5th||{{Sm|Pyrrhus}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||5th||5th||{{Sm|Strong Bad}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits