4,492
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||7th / 109||—||— | |{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||7th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X 2.0}}||July 23rd, 2023||4th / 175||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits