4,497
edits
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 860||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 860||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||17th / 683||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits