2,995
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[R3]]||December 19th-20th, 2009||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Replicate}} | |[[R3]]||December 19th-20th, 2009||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Replicate}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Good Shit German]]||July 24th-25th||7th||5th||Replicate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Don't Go Down There Jeff]]||December 18th-20th, 2010||5th||13th||Azn Lep | |[[Don't Go Down There Jeff]]||December 18th-20th, 2010||5th||13th||Azn Lep | ||
|- | |||
|[[Winter Game Fest VI]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2011||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||13th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||13th||—||— |
edits