35
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-sc-arcadian/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/111308 The South Carolina Arcadian]||February 4th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-sc-arcadian/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/111308 The South Carolina Arcadian]||February 4th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|-[https://smash.gg/tournament/parry-charleston-sc-biyearly/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A133381%7D Parry: A Charleston BiYearly]||June 3rd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/OeSCircuitSmash4 OES Smash Bros Circuit Championship]||June 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lowcountry-showdown/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/107294/319102 Lowcountry Showdown]||February 11th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/lowcountry-showdown/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/107294/319102 Lowcountry Showdown]||February 11th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:South Carolina smashers]] | [[Category:South Carolina smashers]] |
edits