4,860
edits
(No need to have a link to the bracket at this point if there's a page on it.) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||3rd||5th||Kycse | |[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||3rd||5th||Kycse | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall-6/events/pm-singles/brackets/126916 Downfall 6]||March 18th, 2017||9th||5th||Kycse | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits