4,860
edits
FlashingFire (talk | contribs) (I expanded on the summary and added a bunch of community contributions that I've made or currently maintain.) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sweet-spot-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/130679 Sweet Spot 3]||April 23rd, 2017||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Plasmius}} | |[|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sweet-spot-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/130679 Sweet Spot 3]||April 23rd, 2017||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Plasmius}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Wars]]||July 1st, 2017||4th||1st||Dyl | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits