22
edits
Flarp Luigi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Flarp Luigi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 2ndmainpm = Ice Climbers | | 2ndmainpm = Ice Climbers | ||
| mainssbm = Luigi | | mainssbm = Luigi | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = | | 2ndmainssbm = Fox | ||
| crew = Excelsior | | crew = Excelsior | ||
| skillpm = Professional | | skillpm = Professional | ||
| rankingpm = [[New England Power Rankings]]: | | rankingpm = [[New England Power Rankings]]: 7th | ||
| realname = Zachary Gordon | | realname = Zachary Gordon | ||
| birthmonth = August | | birthmonth = August | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blacklisted]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||129th||—||— | |[[Blacklisted]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/DownFallSingles Downfall]||December 12th, 2015||25th||17th||[[Sm|Iggy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blacklisted 2]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Blacklisted 2]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— |
edits