4,465
edits
(Added Spice 19, Smash in Wittenberg 5, HTS Smash 5,6 Sector Z 5, Awakening 5, VCA 2019, and Hannover Overground 2,3,4) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-19-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Spice #19]||February 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/484409/845949 HTS Smash 4]||February 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/484409/845949 HTS Smash 4]||February 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-in-wittenberg-5/events/melee-singles/overview Smash in Wittenberg 5]||March 29th-31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-5-ntsc-edition/events/melee-singles/overview HTS Smash #5]||May 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-5-0-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #5.0]||June 2nd, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|nebbii}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-evangelion/events/melee-singles/brackets/609913/1009069 Melee Evangelion]||July 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-evangelion/events/melee-singles/brackets/609913/1009069 Melee Evangelion]||July 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-2-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #2]||July 21st, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Haky}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||9th||7th||nebbii | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-3/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #3]||September 21st, 2019||3rd||3rd||Haky | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-6/events/melee-singles/overview HTS Smash #6]||October 5th, 2019||13th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #4]||November 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits