4,465
edits
(Added Spice 19, Smash in Wittenberg 5, HTS Smash 5,6 Sector Z 5, Awakening 5, VCA 2019, and Hannover Overground 2,3,4) |
(Added Hannover Overground Mini 1,2 and Hivemas) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-2-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #2]||July 21st, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Haky}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-2-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #2]||July 21st, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Haky}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-mini-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/631810/1041202 Hannover Overground Mini #1]||August 9th-10th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Haky | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||9th||7th||nebbii | |{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||9th||7th||nebbii | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-6/events/melee-singles/overview HTS Smash #6]||October 5th, 2019||13th (DQ)||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-6/events/melee-singles/overview HTS Smash #6]||October 5th, 2019||13th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-mini-2/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground Mini #2]||November 9th-10th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Haky | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #4]||November 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hannover-overground-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hannover Overground #4]||November 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hivemas/events/melee-singles/overview HIVEMAS]||December 21st, 2019||5th||5th||Haky | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits