90
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||{{Sm|Limbs}} | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||17th||—||{{Sm|Limbs}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/smash-xanadu-wii-u-weekly-results-thread.412027/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 8/4]||August 4th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits