Smasher:Fat Tino: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlebourne/events/melee-singles/brackets/625172/1032331 BattleBourne]||September 7th, 2019||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Okameed}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlebourne/events/melee-singles/brackets/625172/1032331 BattleBourne]||September 7th, 2019||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Okameed}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Murked 5-A-Side}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Fout NL}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Fout NL}} |