8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fpf-x-esa-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/247270 FPF x ESA #3]||April 13th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/fpf-x-esa-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/247270 FPF x ESA #3]||April 13th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits