32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||25th / 81||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||25th / 81||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||5th / ~80||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— |
edits