5,447
edits
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/s7t9wq7z Smash Club #58]||September 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub60 Smash Club #60]||September 16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits