32,956
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2019}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|aMac}} | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2019}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|aMac}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Randall City 2}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||9th| | |{{Trn|Arc Spring 2019}}||May 25th, 2019||13th||7th||{{Sm|Neki}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Randall City 2}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||9th||Neki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Ashley}} | |{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Ashley}} |
edits