653
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Elliot | | name = Elliot | ||
Line 136: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-truth-2/details The Truth 2]||May 14th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-truth-2/details The Truth 2]||May 14th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/phonett-viet/details Phonett Viet]||June 24th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-truth-james-3-06/details The Truth: James 3:06]||August 13th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/galint-smash-local-3-melee/details Galint Smash Local #3]||August 24th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/emergency-ubc-melee-weekly/details Emergency UBC Melee Weekly]||September 7th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | |||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]] | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]] |
edits