653
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-online-3/details Super Smash Sundays Online #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-online-3/details Super Smash Sundays Online #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Four Loko Fight Night}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LG Ginger's Pot O' Gold}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-vii/details Rollback Rumble: NA West VII]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:LEVO 12 SCL Qualifier|LEVO #12 | SCL Qualifier]]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-ix/details Rollback Rumble: NA West IX]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | <!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> |
edits