54
edits
(fixed error) Tag: Mobile edit |
(added Elegant's confirmed 97th finish at Genesis 8 (properly this time haha).) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2022}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022 ||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits