8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hollywood-action-tuesdays-17/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/238273 Hollywood Action Tuesdays 17]||April 10th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hollywood-action-tuesdays-17/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/238273 Hollywood Action Tuesdays 17]||April 10th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/191226 End of The Line 4]||April 14th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Light The Lantern}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits