33,102
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| mainssbu = Pit | | mainssbu = Pit | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Dark Pit | | 2ndmainssbu = Dark Pit | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 42nd <!--Please only include the most influential ranking list here.--> | | rankingssb4 = [[Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 42nd <!--Please only include the most influential ranking list here.--> | ||
| winningsssb4 = ~$221.43 | | winningsssb4 = ~$221.43 | ||
Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 7th, 2008||25th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||7th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||5th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||7th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||March 20th-21st, 2010||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Apex 2010]]'''''||August 6th-8th, 2010||17th||25th||{{Sm|Suinoko}} | |'''''[[Apex 2010]]'''''||August 6th-8th, 2010||17th||25th||{{Sm|Suinoko}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 4]]||December 4th, 2010||2nd||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 4]]||December 4th, 2010||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20120424012925/http://srt.client.jp/result.html SunRise Tournament Rehearsal (December)]||December 2010||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 5]]||January 22nd, 2011||4th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 5]]||January 22nd, 2011||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SunRise Tournament rehearsal|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2011||9th / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SumabatoX 6]]'''||March 12th, 2011||7th||—||— | |'''[[SumabatoX 6]]'''||March 12th, 2011||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Fuwa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX FES]]||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX FES]]||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— | ||
Line 70: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 12]]||February 11th, 2012||4th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 12]]||February 11th, 2012||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||17th / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 13]]||May 5th, 2012||3rd||1st||Fuwa | |[[SumabatoX 13]]||May 5th, 2012||3rd||1st||Fuwa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KarisumaX May 2012|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||4th/ ???||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||7th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||9th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||9th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 4th, 2012||4th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 4th, 2012||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||5th||Fuwa | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||5th||Fuwa | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||4th / 55+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma]]||December 2nd, 2012||9th||—||— | |[[Piosuma]]||December 2nd, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||13th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 24|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|SLS}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 24|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|SLS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 25]]||January 13th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 25]]||January 13th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||17th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— |
edits