4,569
edits
(→Project M: Added E2xD's tournament data from The Flex Zone 3.) |
(→Project M: Added Capitulize's tournament data from Olympus.) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summit 2016]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|Odds}} | |[[Summit 2016]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|Odds}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||65th||33rd||Capitulize | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-duper-project-m-xanadu/events/pm-singles/brackets/95118 Super Duper Project M @ Xanadu]||January 15th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|Reslived}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-duper-project-m-xanadu/events/pm-singles/brackets/95118 Super Duper Project M @ Xanadu]||January 15th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|Reslived}} |
edits