5,447
edits
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon 2}}||May 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Distance Demon 2}}||May 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 2}}||January 30th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final}}||February 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits