156
edits
m (→Project M) |
Ghhhooossst (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Switch}} | |[[KTAR X]]||October 4th, 2014||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Switch}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[COA VI]]||November 1st, 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||17th||—||— | |[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||17th||—||— |
edits