8,334
edits
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-2-a-two-day-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/245420 Overlords of Orlando 2]||April 28th-29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-2-a-two-day-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/245420 Overlords of Orlando 2]||April 28th-29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/unrivaled-x-gon-give-it-to-ya-a-regional/events/melee-singles/brackets/259269 Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya]||May 12th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits