9,346
edits
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|dizzkidboogie}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|dizzkidboogie}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||7th||9th||dizzkidboogie | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits