5,865
edits
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||49th||97th||{{Sm|Boga}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||49th||97th||{{Sm|Boga}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||33rd||7th||Colbol | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits