4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperNova 2]]||July 29th-30th, 2017||17th||9th||HyperFlame | |[[SuperNova 2]]||July 29th-30th, 2017||17th||9th||HyperFlame | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/borealis/events Borealis]||August 19th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Techboy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits