9,346
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added Dexter's tournament data from S@X January 2018 Monthly and Mason Versus: WaDi.) |
|||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-333/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/714586/1155676 S@X 333]||December 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-333/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/714586/1155676 S@X 333]||December 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-106/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 106]||December 20th, 2019||1st||1st||Pink Fresh | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-107/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 107]||December 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-335/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/718110/1160324 S@X 335]||December 31st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-108/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 108]||January 3rd, 2020||2nd||2nd||Pink Fresh | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-109/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 109]||January 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits