32,724
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Prelude 5}}||August 21st, 2021||17th||5th||{{Sm|Karpador64}} | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Prelude 5}}||August 21st, 2021||17th||5th||{{Sm|Karpador64}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière}}||October 2nd, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits