32,830
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smile and Wave(s)}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||1st||7th||{{Sm|Tsuba}} | |{{Trn|Smile and Wave(s)}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||1st||7th||{{Sm|Tsuba}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 1}}||April 28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TheReset 6}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Kepler}} | |{{Trn|TheReset 6}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Kepler}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 3}}||June 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 4}}||July 19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 5}}||August 17th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | |{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP GRAND FINAL}}||October 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— |
edits