9,346
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warehouse Throwdown 3.1415]]||March 14th, 2015||5th||7th||{{Sm|MegaRobMan}} | |[[Warehouse Throwdown 3.1415]]||March 14th, 2015||5th||7th||{{Sm|MegaRobMan}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frosty Faustings VIII]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2016]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2016]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||5th||—||— |
edits