Smasher:Dairy: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/meleenov23 UMN Weekly]||November 23rd, 2014||9th||—||— | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/meleenov23 UMN Weekly]||November 23rd, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-den-4-melee.3121/event?id=2 Smash Den 4]||November 23rd, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/WGG1Melee We Got Game]||November 30th, 2014||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/WGG1Melee We Got Game]||November 30th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/SSMelee UMN Summer Seasonal]||July 11th, 2015||9th||13th||Seabass | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/SSMelee UMN Summer Seasonal]||July 11th, 2015||9th||13th||Seabass | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/punchout-7-12.7468/event?id=2 Punchout Gaming Melee]||July 12th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/TSSMelee32 UMN Two Seasons' Slam]||August 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/TSSMelee32 UMN Two Seasons' Slam]||August 15th, 2015||1st||—||— |