5,865
edits
(https://smashboards.com/threads/puerto-ricos-official-power-rankings-last-updated-5-3-2011.285861/ and https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ERtLqshr-Eg) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[First Attack 2016]]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Excel Zero | |[[First Attack 2016]]||September 3rd-4th, 2016||2nd||2nd||Excel Zero | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tampa-never-sleeps-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/77307/351823 Tampa Never Sleeps 7]||February 25th-26th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/cfl-smackdown-117-smash-4-and-smash-64 CFL Smackdown 117]||March 6th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/cfl-smackdown-118-smash-4-and-smash-64 CFL Smackdown 118]||March 13th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits