4,559
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added DJ Jack's tournament data from TGL Monthly 18 and 2H2H.) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_010517 VSGC Weekly 1/5]||January 5th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_010517 VSGC Weekly 1/5]||January 5th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd 2017||97th||49th||{{Sm| | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd 2017||97th||49th||{{Sm|VikkiKitty}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tampa Never Sleeps 7]]||February 24th-26th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Tampa Never Sleeps 7]]||February 24th-26th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||97th||—||— | |[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||25th|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-18/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets/144620/404012 TGL Monthly 18]||August 5th, 2017||—||3rd||VikkiKitty | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||25th||VikkiKitty | |||
|- | |||
|[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||65th||17th||VikkiKitty | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits