9,346
edits
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-a-florida-monthly-series/events/melee-singles/brackets/228893 Overlords of Orlando]||March 18th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-a-florida-monthly-series/events/melee-singles/brackets/228893 Overlords of Orlando]||March 18th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits