3,769
edits
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127110 Invasion 15]||May 21st, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Atari}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127110 Invasion 15]||May 21st, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Atari}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GUMS 16]]||July 8th, 2017||2nd||1st||Marss | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits