8,784
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: i dont think we include juice box) |
(Undid edit by S3AHAWK: Why wouldn't it be included?) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 2}}||July 29th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 2}}||July 29th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-8/details Juice Box #8]||August 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits