5,865
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: 18 on the bracket, 19 on the vod. there's also another sb 19) |
|||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2016}}||May 20th-22nd, 2016||129th||25th||{{Sm|U.Warrior}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2016}}||May 20th-22nd, 2016||129th||25th||{{Sm|U.Warrior}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://xfiregamingli.challonge.com/S4b18 Sm4shBurger 18]||June 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX07052016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 7/5]||July 5th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX07052016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 7/5]||July 5th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://xfiregamingli.challonge.com/S4B_18 Sm4shBurger 18]||July 18th, 2016||3rd | |[https://xfiregamingli.challonge.com/S4B_18 Sm4shBurger 18/19]||July 18th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits