9,346
edits
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-260/events/melee-singles/brackets/319761 S@X 260]||July 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-260/events/melee-singles/brackets/319761 S@X 260]||July 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-261-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/335726 S@X 261]||August 1st, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits