9,346
edits
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-256/events/melee-singles/brackets/278470 S@X 256]||June 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-256/events/melee-singles/brackets/278470 S@X 256]||June 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-featuring-hugs/events/melee-singles-1/brackets/317774 Short Hops]||July 21st, 2018||5th||7th||{{Sm|Jerry}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits