2,158
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2015]]||May 30th-31st, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[Get On My Level 2015]]||May 30th-31st, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[EXP 2015]]||July 4th-5th, 2015||17th||3rd||HammerTime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||129th||—||— | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summit 2015]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||5th||5th||HammerTime | |[[Summit 2015]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||5th||5th||HammerTime | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||129th||17th||Sauc3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2015]]||October 30th-November 1st, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[Canada Cup 2015]]||October 30th-November 1st, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22th, 2016||33rd||13th||Sauc3 | |[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22th, 2016||33rd||13th||Sauc3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Summit 2016]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Professor Pro}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[DreamHack Montreal 2016]]||August 12th-14th, 2016||4th||5th||{{Sm|Hello}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-york-11-the-return/events/melee-singles/brackets/73380 Smash @ York #11: The Return]||September 24th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-york-11-the-return/events/melee-singles/brackets/73380 Smash @ York #11: The Return]||September 24th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 83: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix]]||March 12th-13th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Frozen Phoenix]]||March 12th-13th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Summit 2016]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||