9,346
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits