5,865
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-287/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/522389/891647 S@X 287]||January 29th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Mata-Door}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-287/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/522389/891647 S@X 287]||January 29th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Mata-Door}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||33rd||13th||PowPow | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits