9,346
edits
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS: RED]]||July 9th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[GENESIS: RED]]||July 9th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-15th, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northern California smashers]] | [[Category:Northern California smashers]] |
edits