247
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/soggy-summit-2/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1040722/1634769 Soggy Summit 2]||December 19th, 2021||7th||2nd||Platypus | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/soggy-summit-2/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1040722/1634769 Soggy Summit 2]||December 19th, 2021||7th||2nd||Platypus | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/eku-battlegrounds-ii-love-and-war-1/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1045074/1640973 EKU Battlegrounds II: Love and War]||February 12th, 2022||9th||3rd||Platypus | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-get-good/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/1082384/1690920 Bourbon State Gaming: Get Good]||March 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits