8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/welcome-to-the-oven-ft-ally-sgk-blacktwins-venom-jpeds/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/128097 Welcome to the Oven]||April 1st, 2017||7th||2nd||Mistake | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/welcome-to-the-oven-ft-ally-sgk-blacktwins-venom-jpeds/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/128097 Welcome to the Oven]||April 1st, 2017||7th||2nd||Mistake | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-come-up-2017-ontario-smash-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/131049 The Come Up 2017]||April 22nd-23rd, 2017||5th||2nd||Mistake | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits